April 7th 2019
04-07-2019
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttThe DepotThe LiverySchitt Creek Paddle Co.SaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1CooncanLS183.222431.23625.65127.64335.661118.13122.64122.271
2High Plains HudCCB187.042531.71727.91426.80223.05321.23531.21225.132
3Flint Hills Dawg49187.262323.88135.57825.26120.68120.78434.08527.013
4LawmanS197.552929.52527.44328.54422.67218.77239.19831.425
5DandyW207.493826.70226.04237.69829.79919.18331.29336.8011
6DantankerousCCB210.203427.50334.04533.31626.94524.72733.94429.754
7Shady Willie BrownGF227.405333.37935.07733.61730.141027.92834.51632.786
8No H SaraLW237.365636.241038.91929.66528.10631.85936.10736.5010
9Major Art TilleryCCB255.336129.29434.87648.461426.50431.891040.761043.5613
10JW HopkinsS261.836933.34844.661238.391043.361524.38643.201134.507
11Distinguished RuffianCB280.128344.651643.741141.231236.041239.891539.73934.848
12Youngs AngelES284.707838.071141.011038.22929.54836.521359.161542.1812
13Opossum PaulJB324.159842.841352.691551.931738.001455.861846.501236.339
14Bulldog BrownCCB326.529564.131848.741441.121137.301332.811156.711445.7114
15Father KarrasCB347.7511248.351748.091350.351546.511743.201759.641651.6117
16Badmoon RisonS351.4810943.751559.361653.761845.231633.401267.841748.1415
17Kansas FlatlanderGF387.0510842.941466.511851.291629.21743.181694.521959.4018
18Ivan DuOvr LS445.4710841.071273.681944.691351.081838.411446.5413150.0019
19RustlerCB462.9912767.831965.841763.341974.271958.901982.831849.9816