May 16th 2020
05-17-2020
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySchitt CreekSaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1CooncanLS148.65919.29121.91120.88119.26113.82126.28227.212
2Bertie winchesterLGF188.191828.20331.05228.34327.33215.70228.23329.343
3Flint Hills Dawg49192.502030.51536.15426.72228.35419.10325.23126.441
4Shady Willie BrownGF230.162923.91234.66331.76428.22338.72734.86538.035
5TopS235.803430.78639.02536.77637.84522.36434.19434.844
6Kansas FlatlanderSD273.363830.15469.72632.01539.50627.86536.08638.046
7Loyd JonsSS491.174890.28795.56766.95773.78735.53672.40756.677