November 7th 2021
11-07-2021
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySchitt CreekSaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Dandy49128.891023.58119.46117.52117.00217.01317.24117.081
2Flint Hills Dawg49151.852226.43432.86922.47316.54114.53118.72220.302
3LawmanS171.203125.74223.80224.18520.24631.721022.44323.083
4SilverCB171.252638.80725.49321.56217.98316.26227.18523.984
5High Plains HudCCB176.273325.82329.66622.83420.21528.32624.75424.685
6No H SaraLW185.073927.67527.47428.43819.52417.21428.59636.188
7Saspirilla GrozGF207.824737.53627.68527.68724.01730.95929.00730.976
8Kansas FlatlanderSD269.576742.26837.611035.75928.461049.571235.79940.139
9TopSS280.206653.541130.42749.471227.22926.38549.111144.0611
10Jake WayneSD288.867044.64946.571148.401134.771130.51840.121043.8510
11Rocky FordS323.7456150.001231.11826.88624.75830.04729.37831.597
12Slow JahnSS350.337952.681062.991245.861054.661234.991150.311248.8412