April 3rd 2022
04-03-2022
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySchitt CreekSaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Flint Hills Dawg49142.201319.36120.34122.09323.15512.79122.81121.661
2Richie RenoBPFCD159.041719.64234.23421.59121.30413.48226.33222.472
3LawmanSS165.622125.25423.11221.81217.51117.16427.95432.834
4High Plains HudCCB172.332325.13328.54322.64418.74216.66327.51333.115
5Rocky FordS196.613329.53542.45725.44520.00318.61530.98529.603
6TopSS248.304736.39643.45833.52728.98623.53645.74736.697
7Bulldog BrownCCB287.736043.06742.10636.77931.18826.981048.01859.6312
8Kansas FlatlanderCCB295.896458.731046.19935.89837.381225.31842.25650.1411
9Eldorado WayneFCGF301.665490.371236.89532.81629.04726.49950.24935.826
10Slow JahnSS310.547353.44948.061144.141136.551129.441154.351144.569
11Jake WayneSD311.677251.96847.061045.021235.751031.441252.361048.0810
12Longford LawdogCCB359.736972.811165.491240.511035.47925.28783.401236.778