May 1st 2022
05-01-2022
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySchitt CreekSaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Flint Hills Dawg49142.18819.24120.04124.33121.56213.75123.15120.111
2CooncanLSS165.612020.28223.06326.10220.24125.64524.36225.935
3LawmanSS171.672423.63322.93227.38424.46515.39232.25425.634
4High Plains HudCCB182.782630.00527.53526.83322.83321.98430.46323.153
5CroakerSS184.322923.99427.45428.77522.93415.41343.87721.902
6Major Art TilleryCCB221.834230.31630.19631.09630.04626.41640.62633.176
7TopSS263.854937.47734.00732.14731.68752.93940.06535.577
8Jake WayneSD288.785642.71841.35843.37844.65826.98745.78843.949
9Kansas FlatlanderCCB338.596156.54944.72945.16976.76928.32846.44940.658