July 3rd 2022
07-03-2022
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySaloonGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1cooncanGF101.841523.38421.21122.99414.21320.053
2Richie RenoBPFCD104.971522.14225.58519.93114.05223.275
3Flint Hills Dawg49106.061219.17124.62329.31613.79119.171
4Not so Deadeye MaverickLSS109.791925.39523.33225.62516.22519.232
5Deadeye MaverickES122.732422.83324.82422.38315.34437.3610
6TimberBPFC123.032927.80629.29720.55218.36627.038
7LawmanSS138.243531.59827.75636.88920.69821.334
8Ruby RainBPLFCD152.674532.18930.11837.161020.83932.399
9TopSS161.734435.011033.51931.32720.13741.7611
10Rocky FordS173.134728.99749.301144.541223.491026.817
11Annabelle SweetbottomLW202.875639.681139.481041.591130.191251.9312
12GoatroperBW284.504949.2212150.001234.41825.261125.616