Nov. 20th 2022
11-20-2022
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySchitt CreekBadmoon SaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Flint Hills Dawg49158.811318.55122.90225.80211.34115.93123.28141.015
2Uncle FrankieW190.152030.47224.73326.17321.68420.97232.64333.493
3Shady Willie BrownGF198.072241.71527.56424.10119.56328.32528.34228.482
4Richie RenoBPFCD201.461940.34420.85133.99417.46223.45336.96428.411
5Major Art TilleryCCB325.733533.46358.25638.84556.12539.37659.31640.384
6Annabelle SweetbottomLW329.283849.36646.14555.28663.79626.40442.17546.146