June 5th 2022
06-05-2022
Results Summary By Time

ShootersFinalFt. McNuttDepotLiverySaloonJailGallows
FinishAliasCatTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRankTimeRank
1Flint Hills Dawg49121.80719.56124.24219.77114.68123.75119.801
2Richie RenoBPFCD167.721530.18322.95123.34220.60329.75240.904
3Major Art TilleryCCB182.861626.73234.15335.54419.77237.19329.482
4TopSS199.992235.93435.35434.20323.41437.99433.113
5Jake WayneSD283.013449.35549.37542.65534.07652.90654.677
6Annabelle SweetbottomLW284.803356.73667.81645.42625.41542.93546.505
7Slow JahnSS337.484167.16769.66749.49741.49756.13753.556